Karaikudi constituency, at Serial no 519 in Part no 295
SIVAGANGA ConstituencyAge
53
Baskaran G
AIADMK · Won in 2021
Total Assets
₹7.20 Cr
Movable Assets
₹4.47 Cr
Immovable Assets
₹2.73 Cr
Liabilities
₹2.60 Cr
1
Total Cases
Charges
Punishment for Rioting
Rioting, armed with deadly weapon
Punishment for wrongful restraint
Financial Year: 2019 - 2020
Financial Year: 2019 - 2020
Financial Year: 2019 - 2020